Список групп

Список групп

Группа Г-СД-103Д
Внебюджет (общие основания):

1. Абашев Кирилл Каримович
2. Ардашев Андрей Сергеевич
3. Боталова Дарья Андреевна
4. Васильева Александра Сергеевна
5. Волкова Полина Руслановна
6. Гречишкина Мария Сергеевна
7. Гурьева Софья Сергеевна
8. Ельцова Анна Дмитриевна
9. Ефремова Дарья Михайловна
10. Золотарева Алена Алексеевна
11. Зюзикова Алена Андреевна
12. Корепанова Полина Андреевна
13. Ледянкина Алина Владимировна
14. Лобова Елизавета Антоновна
15. Лоншакова Валерия Алексеевна
16. Маштаков Иван Александрович

Группа Г-СД-104Д
Внебюджет (общие основания):

1. Марьина Дарья Дмитриевна
2. Морозова Мария Андреевна
3. Наговицын Тихон Петрович
4. Павлова Марина Витальевна
5. Перминова Дарья Михайловна
6. Петрова Вероника Альбертовна
7. Попова Мария Ивановна
8. Попова Регина Андреевна
9. Русских Виктория Михайловна
10. Третьякова Валерия Алексеевна
11. Трефилова Виктория Николаевна
12. Уткина Елизавета Юрьевна
13. Федоров Даниил Константинович
14. Шкляева Карина Антоновна
15. Якупова Александра Антоновна

Группа Г-СД-115С
Бюджет (общие основания):

1. Алексеева Карина Васильевна
2. Антуганова Екатерина Викторовна
3. Барышникова Ирина Михайловна
4. Бакулева Снежанна Юрьевна
5. Батальцева Инна Олеговна
6. Волкова Софья Алексеевна
7. Воробьева Надежда Дмитриевна
8. Габова Любовь Андреевна
9. Емельянова Дарья Алексеевна
10. Калинина Екатерина Владимировна
11. Макшакова Лада Дмитриевна
12. Матясов Дмитрий Юрьевич
13. Наговицын Роман Леонидович
14. Перевозчиков Никита Сергеевич
15. Рылова Кристина Александровна
16. Салтыкова Ксения Николаевна
17. Снигирева Елизавета Алексеевна
18. Стяжкина Ксения Алексеевна
19. Суворова Анна Андреевна
20. Тимошенко Арина Михайловна
Внебюджет (общие основания)

21. Репина Елена Константиновна
22. Терешина Ксения Александровна

Группа Г-ЛД-111
Бюджет (целевая подготовка):

1. Биянов Алексей Владиславович
2. Борисов Данил Владимирович
3. ВолосковаАделина Алексеевна
4. Герасимов Дмитрий Станиславович
5. Главатских Павел Николавич
6. Голубова Алина Александровна
7. Дудырева Алина Алексеевна
8. Емельянова Виктория Вячеславовна
9. Золотарёва Мария Альбертовна
10. Корепанова Алена Владимировна
11. Манашева Екатерина Юрьевна
12. Науменко Елена Евгеньевна
13. Поскребышева Альбина Анатольевна
14. Поторочина Анастасия Олеговна
15. Селюнина Валерия Михайловна

Группа Г-ЛД-112С
Бюджет (целевая подготовка):

1. Лекомцев Илья Валерьевич
2. Мисюкевич Иван Андреевич
3. Семакин Роман Александрович
4. Семенова Наталья Сергеевна
5. Степанова Софья Васильевна
6. Сунцова Мария Ивановна
7. Ушакова Полина Сергеевна
8. Фирсанов Тарас Алексеевич
9. Чащина Софья Алексеевна
10. Шатунова Анна Дмитриевна
Внебюджет (общие основания)

11. Захаров Андрей Сергеевич
12. Игнатьев Савелий Алексеевич
13. Лунгалин Богдан Александрович
14. Марыганова Софья Михайловна
15. Шитов Иван Александрович

Группа Г-СО-111Д
Внебюджет (общие основания):

1. Бойцова Марина Дмитриевна
2. Васильева Дарья Андреевна
3. Галкина Анжелика Александровна
4. Дедок Яков Николаевич
5. Дьяконова Елизавета Романовна
6. Ермаков Эдуард Игоревич
7. Загидуллина Алина Эдуардовна
8. Зиннатова Аделя Рамилевна
9. Кокоулин Константин Константинович
10. Корнева Мария Алексеевна
11. Кутергин Дмитрий Алексеевич
12. Кутявина Александра Юрьевна
13. Лавин Данил Анатольевич
14. Лекомцев Тимофей Андреевич
15. Лобовиков Дмитрий Михайлович

Группа Г-СО-112Д
Внебюджет (общие основания):

1. Масленников Игорь Алексеевич
2. Мерзляков Всеволод Андреевич
3. Митюшкина Анна Юрьевна
4. Носков Евгений Павлович
5. Огородникова Алёна Сергеевна
6. Перевощиков Даниил Вадимович
7. Попов Данил Олегович
8. Рылов Евгений Сергеевич
9. Склямин Вадим Рудольфович
10. Соснин Андрей Геннадьевич
11. Толкачёва Дана Евгеньевна
12. Трудолюбова Ада Геннадьевна
13. Фаррахов Тимур Эдуардович
14. Чапаев Илья Леонидович
15. Чобану Татьяна Ивановна
16. Чудихкис Владислав Олегович

Добавить комментарий

Закрыть меню